Esternberger Stockschützen

Sportliches

Wer ist online

Aktuell sind 96 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Neueste Benutzer

  • stockinger
  • Karl
  • Reinhard
  • Socke
  • lenz
Datum Verein  Kategorie   Beginn  Schützen Rang
02.09.16 Windischgarsten Herren-Duo 18:00 Stockinger N., Stockinger J. 1
02.09.16 Windischgarsten Herren-Duo 18:00 Stockinger O., Schriefl R. 2
02.09.16 Gschwandt Herren 17:00 Hartl H., Pankratz M., Huber J., Reischl Man. 5
02.09.16 Taiskirchen Herren 18:00 Dullinger J., Friedl J., Streibl J., Gaderbauer A. 2
02.09.16 Hilkering Herren 17:30 Himsl M., Hell J., Buchner A., Pankratz L. 7
03.09.16 Aschach/Donau Herren 09:00 Pankratz S., Stockinger O., Stockinger N., Schriefl R. 3
03.09.16 Passau-Neustift Herren-Duo 09:00 Hartl H., Stockinger J. 4
04.09.16 Irging Mixed 08:00 Buchner A., Buchner H., Schriefl K., Stockinger O. 9
07.09.16 Union Gebiets-MS Herren 19:00 Stockinger J., Huber G., Stockinger N., Stockinger O. 2
08.09.16 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Ü-60 19:00 Friedl J., Stockinger O., Haidinger E., Pankratz S. 2
08.09.16 Bezirksmeisterschaft Herren Ü-60 19:00 Schano J., Bauer A., Gaderbauer A., Buchner A. 4
09.09.16 Oepping Herren 18:30 Stockinger J., Stockinger N., Stockinger O., Schriefl R. 6
09.09.16 St. Florian Herren 17:30 Schano J., Bauer A., Gaderbauer A., Buchner A. 3
10.09.16 Sittenberg Herren 14:00 Hartl H., Haidinger E., Pankratz M., Huber J. 3
10.09.16 Alkoven Herren 08:00 Dullinger J., Streibl F., Friedl J., Hohenwarter H. 9
11.09.16 Dreiburgenland Herren 08:30 Aschenberger F., Haidinger E., Stockinger O., Pankratz S. 6
17.09.16 Braunau Herren 08:00 Stockinger J., Huber G., Stockinger O., Schriefl R. 1
17.09.16 Hidring Herren 14:00 Hartl H., Haidinger E., Stockinger N., Huber J. 2
18.09.16 St. Willibald Mixed 09:00 Stockinger J., Reischl M., Schriefl K., Schriefl R. 4
23.09.16 Kollerschlag Herren 18:00 Grüblinger A., Gaderbauer A., Stockinger O., Schriefl R. 3
24.09.16 Haag/Hausruck Mixed 14:00 Stockinger O., Reischl M., Himsl A., Pankratz S. 2
24.09.16 Eging am See Herren 13:30 Himsl J., Schano J., Buchner A., Streibl F. 3
25.09.16 Union Landes-MS Mixed 08:30 Stockinger J., Reischl M., Schmidbauer Ch., Stockinger O. 4
29.09.16 Eggerding-Vorrunde Herren 18:30 Stockinger J., Stockinger O., Schriefl R., Pankratz S. 4
30.09.16 Altenhof Herren 18:30 Schano J., Bauer A., Buchner A., Gaderbauer A. 6

Veranstaltungen

Zufallsbild

0911.jpg